Limburgse handbaldagen logo

TEAMS 2000 - 2017

TEAMS PARTICIPATING AT THE LHD
     
2000 2001 2002
Tvis Holstebrö (DEN) ASA Tel Aviv (ISR) Lovcen Osiguranje Cetinje (MON)
Nat. Team Litouwen (LTU) Nat. Team Litouwen (LTU) Tatabanja KC (HON)
SKP Fridek Mistek (CZE) IFK Tumba HK (SWE) Stjarnan (ICE)
MSK Provaska Bystrica (SVK) HC Eynatten (BEL) Team Helsinge (DEN)
Prevent Sloveny Gradec (SLO) Lukoil Dynamo Astrachan (RUS) Drammen H.K. (NOR)
Hirschmann/V&L (NED) Wealer/V&L (NED) Wealer/V&L (NED)
Primaz/Sittardia (NED) Primaz/Sittardia (NED) Primaz/Sittardia (NED)
Cuypers/BFC (NED) BFC (NED) DirektMail/BFC (NED)
     
2003 2004 2005
CBM Valladolid (SPA) Fyllingen IL. (NOR) TMS Ringsted (DEN)
USM Pontault Chambault (FRA) Rode Ster Belgrado (SER) US Dunkerque (FRA)
FET IL. (NOR) IFK Skövde (SWE) HC Gumarny Zubri (CZE)
Portovic Yuzhny (UKR) Viborg HK. (DEN) Madeira SAD (POR)
Frederica HK (DEN) ZTR Zaparoshye (UKR) KS Vive Kielce (POL)
Wealer/V&L (NED) Wealer/V&L (NED) Zuidlease/Sittardia (NED)
Zuidlease/Sittardia (NED) Zuidlease/Sittardia (NED) Flexpoint/V&L (NED)
DirektMail/BFC (NED) DirektMail/BFC (NED) PartySeven/BFC (NED)
     
2006 2007 2008
Lukoil Dynamo Astrachan (RUS) Daido Steel Nagoya (JAP) El Makarem de Mahdia (TUN)
Heimdal (NOR) Etoile Sportive du Sahel (TUN) HC Meshkov Brest (WRU)
Perutnina Pipo I.P.C. (KRO) HC Bydivelnyk Brovary (UKR) Junior Fasano (ITA)
Saint Vernon Marcel (FRA) Lovcen Cetinje (MON) IFK Skövde (SWE)
IFK Skövde (SWE) KS Vive Kielce (POL) SD Teucro (SPA)
Flexpoint/V&L (NED) Flexpoint/V&L (NED) KV Sasja HC (BEL)
Krekels/Sittardia (NED) Krekels/Sittardia (NED) Limburg Lions (NED)
BFC (NED) Bude/BFC (NED) Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED)
     
2009 2010 2011
FC Porto Vitalis (POR) Kras Volendam (NED) ABC Braga (POR)
Nat. Team Great Britain (GB) RK Borac Banja Luka (BOS) HC Meshkov Brest (WRU)
Haugaland HK (NOR) All Stars (NED) HC West (FIN)
K-Sports HC (JAP) S.L. Benfica (POR) Kras Volendam (NED)
Põlva Serviti (EST) St. Petersburg (RUS) RK Poreč (KRO)
RK Porec (KRO) Viking Stavanger HK (NOR) RK Žemaitijos Dragu͂nas (LTU)
Limburg Lions (NED) Vos Investment/Lions (NED) OCI Nitrogen/Lions (NED)
Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED) Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED) Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED)
     
2012 2013 2014
Guangdong (CHN) HC Dukla Praha (CZE) Talent M.A.T. Plzeň (CZE)
FC Porto Vitalis (POR) HC Sporta Hlohovec (SVK) HC Kehra (EST)
BM Ciudad Encantada (SPA) FC Barcelona “B” (SPA) RK Metaloplastika Šabac (SER)
Põlva Serviti (EST) St. Petersburg HC (RUS) Permskie Medvedi (RUS)
RK Borac Banja Luka (BOS) Aguas Santas Milaneza (POR) SL. Benfica (POR)
Ztr Zaparoshye (UKR) HC Zomimak (MAC) Kuwait (KUW)
OCI Nitrogen/Lions (NED) OCI Nitrogen/Lions (NED) OCI Nitrogen/Lions (NED)
Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED) Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED) Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED)
     
2015 2016 2017
Sydney Uni HC (AUS) Nat. Team South Korea (ZKO) ABC/UMinho Braga (POR)
ABC/UMinho Braga (POR) Tenax Dobele (LET) Halden Topphåndball (NOR)
HC Dukla Praha (CZE) Nat. Team Iran (IRI) HC Odorheiu Secuiesc (ROM)
AHC Potaissa Turda (ROM) Põlva Serviti (EST) HC Zarya Kaspiya Astrakhan (RUS)
Viking Håndball (NOO) AA Avanca (POR) Nat. Team Israel (ISR)
RK Sloga Pozega (SER) Halden Topphåndball (NOR) BM Benidorm (SPA)
OCI-Lions (NED) OCI-Lions (NED) OCI-Lions (NED)
Eurotech/BEVO HC (NED) Targos/BEVO HC (NED) Herpertz BEVO HC (NED)